Phone :- +91 8968004200
PARAZINE
 
PACKING:

Blister Strips of
10 x 5 x 10 Tablets

   
USAGE: Anti-allergic,Decongestant,Antipyrectic
Each uncoated tablet contains :
Cetirizine Dihydrochloride BP 5 mg
Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride IP 30 mg
Paracetamol IP 500mg
QUILONOR
Anti-fungal, Antibacterial & Antiamoebic
CITRID
Symptoms of Allergic Rhinitis, chronic Utricaria
PZOLE-D
Nausea & vomiting associated with Peptic ulcer. gastro-esophageal reflux disease, Zolinger-Ellison syndrome