Phone :- +91 8968004200
COLDFREE
 
PACKING:

Strips of
20 x 10 Tablets

   
USAGE: Freedom from cold
Each uncoated tablet contains :
Paracetamol IP 500 mg
Caffeine (Anhydrous) IP 30 mg
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP 5 mg
RAMIDOL PLUS
Chronic low back pain, Traumatic pain, Dental pain, Trigeminal Neuralgia
RASIX
Diuretic
SEFIX-200
Higher generation cephalosporin