Phone :- +91 8968004200
PHENOCOLD
 
PACKING:

12 x 30 ml.

   
USAGE: Common cold Rhinitis, Sinusitis, Influenza Symptomatically
Each ml. contains :
Paracetamol IP 100 mg.
Phenylpropanolamine Hcl BP 12.5 mg.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 2 mg.
FARAMIN
Haemoglobin Enhancer Quickly Restores Glowing Health
BETA
Potent Anti-allergic, Anti-inflammatory & Immune Disorder, Acute dermatological Disorder
SPASMIN
Relieves infant colic, griping pain & flatulence