Phone :- 0183-2700530, 2583543
ALPRIM
 
PACKING:

20 x 10 Strips

   
USAGE: Analgesic & Antipyretic
Each uncoated tablet contains :
Acetylsalicylic Acid IP 350 mg
Calcium Carbonate IP 105 mg
Anhydrous Citric Acid IP 35 mg
ROXICIN-150
Anti Pharyngitis & Tonsilitis, Sinusitis & Otitis media, Pheumania & Acute Bronchitis
RABIZOL-D
Nausea & vomiting associated with Peptic ulcer. gastro-esophageal reflux disease, Zollinger-Ellison syndrome
OFLAX-OZ
Diarrhoea, Dysentry, pelvic Inflammatory Diseases