Phone :- +91 8968004200
PHENOCOLD
 
PACKING:

Blister Strips of
20 x 10 tablets

   
USAGE: Anti-cold preparation
Each uncoated tablet contains :
Paracetamol IP 500 mg.
Phenylpropanolamine Hcl BP 25 mg.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 4 mg.
Caffeine (Anhydrous) IP 30 mg.
FLUCON-150
Vaginal Candidiasis, Oropharyngeal & Esophageal Candidiasis, Systemic Fungal Infection
ZOLAM-F
Antidiarrhoeals,Fast acting & effective tablets for loose motion
PZOLE-D
Nausea & vomiting associated with Peptic ulcer. gastro-esophageal reflux disease, Zolinger-Ellison syndrome