Phone :- 0183-2700530, 2583543
SPASMIN-P
 
PACKING:

Blister Strips of
25 x 4 x 10 tablets
20 x 10 Tablets

   
USAGE: Abdominal Colic & Gaseous Distension
Each uncoated tablet contains :
Paracetamol IP 500 mg
Dicyclomine Hydrochloride IP 20 mg
PREDNE-5/10
Anti-allergic, anti-inflammatory Adrenocortical Steroid
BRUCIN
Anti-inflammatory, Analgesic & Antipyretic
AZECIN-250
Pharyngitis, tonsillitis, sinusitis, otitis media etc