Phone :- 0183-2700530, 2583543
PARAGESIC MR
 
PACKING:

20 x 10 Tablets

   
USAGE: Skeletal muscle spasms, low back pain, neck pain, Shoulder Pain
Each uncoated tablet contains :
Diclofenac Sodium IP 50 mg
Acetaminophen IP 325 mg
Chlorzoxazone USP 250 mg
ZOLAM-F
Antidiarrhoeals,Fast acting & effective tablets for loose motion
TRIPRIM-SS/DS
Antibacterial
MECOBOL
Peripheral neuropathy, diabetic neuropathy, alcoholic neuropathy, drug induced neuropathy and neuralgia