Phone :- 0183-2700530, 2583543
BRUCIN
 
PACKING:
   
USAGE: Anti-inflammatory, Analgesic & Antipyretic
Each uncoated tablet contains :
Paracetamol IP 325 mg
Ibuprofen IP 400 mg
AZECIN-250
Pharyngitis, tonsillitis, sinusitis, otitis media etc
RABIZOL-20
Peptic ulcer, gastroesophageal reflux disease
CITRID
Symptoms of Allergic Rhinitis, chronic Utricaria