Phone :- 0183-2700530, 2583543
PARACETAMOL
 
PACKING:

1000 Loose
Blister Strips of
25 x 4 x 10 tablets
10 x 10 Strips

   
USAGE: Analgesic & Antipyretic
Each uncoated tablet contains :
Paracetamol IP 500 mg.
RAMIDOL PLUS
Chronic low back pain, Traumatic pain, Dental pain, Trigeminal Neuralgia
SPASMIN-P
Abdominal Colic & Gaseous Distension
NEMOCID-P
Arthiritis, Low back pain, Acute gout, Strains & Sprains