Phone :- 0183-2700530, 2583543
KOF-NIL
 
PACKING:

12 x 30 ml.

   
USAGE: Anti cough formula
Each ml. contains :
Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide IP 10 mg.
Phenylpropanolamine Hydrochloride IP 10 mg.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 2 mg.
Menthol IP 1 mg.
PHENOCOLD
Common cold Rhinitis, Sinusitis, Influenza Symptomatically
GROW
Multivitamin With The Power of Zinc
FARAMIN
Haemoglobin Enhancer Quickly Restores Glowing Health