Phone :- 0183-2700530, 2583543
PARAMOL
 
PACKING:

12 x 15 ml.

   
USAGE: Analgesic & Antipyretic for little one
Each ml. contains :
Paracetamol IP 100 mg.
DOM-P
Anti-Emetic drops for children
FARAMIN
Haemoglobin Enhancer Quickly Restores Glowing Health
PHENOCOLD
Common cold Rhinitis, Sinusitis, Influenza Symptomatically