Phone :- 0183-2700530, 2583543
CITRID
 
PACKING:

12 x 60 ml.

   
USAGE: World Wide Accepted Anti-allergic
Each 5 ml. (one teaspoonful) contains:
Cetirizine Dihydrochloride BP 5 mg.
BRUCIN
Anti Inflammatory, Analgesic
MEGAGEL-D
For Fast Relief Of Heartburn, Acid, Indigestion & Symptoms Of Gas
COLD FREE
Anti Allergic, Antipyretic, Antihistaminic with Systemic alkalinising agent